TOP 10 PROJECT SOLD IN MARCH 2019

PROJECT NAMEREGIONTOTAL UNITSCUMULATIVE UNITS SOLDUNITS SOLD IN THE MONTHLOWEST PRICE ($PSF)MEDIAN PRICE ($PSF)HIGHEST PRICE ($PSF)
TREASURE AT TAMPINESOCR2,2032892891,1731,3351,467
THE TRE VERRCR7294381311,4971,6021,704
THE FLORENCE RESIDENCESOCR1,41077771,2811,4341,614
PARC BOTANNIAOCR735535551,1371,3031,476
RIVERFRONT RESIDENCESOCR1,472938551,1341,3341,480
AFFINITY AT SERANGOONOCR1,052481501,3651,5061,645
STIRLING RESIDENCESRCR1,259598451,5441,7722,146
PARC ESTARCR1,399483361,5661,7111,829
THE TAPESTRYOCR861612301,1591,3181,529
THE GARDEN RESIDENCESOCR613123291,4301,5451,728

INTERESTED TO KNOW MORE ON THE TOP 10 BEST SELLER PROJECTS IN MARCH 2019, SMS TO +65 86661235 OR FIND US AT ORCHARD PLAZA 05-32 AT ORCHARD SOMERSET FOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT

Author:

Cheryl Lum HP: 86661235 / 90228783 CEA: L3002382K / R060546A Email: enquiry@sgpropertytop.com Office:150 Orchard Road, Orchard Plaza #05-32 Singapore 238841